Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gharbi Badpash

Map of Gharbi Badpash Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garbi-Badpash,Gharbi Badpas,Gharbi Badpash,Gharbi Bādpaš,Gharbī Bādpash,Gharbī Bādpas̲h̲,ghrby badpsh,غربی بادپش,غربی بادپښ, Gharbī Bādpas̲h̲

Gharbi Badpash

Welcome to the Gharbi Badpash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharbī Bādpas̲h̲. See Gharbi Badpash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharbī Bādpas̲h̲ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gharbi Badpash
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Gharbi Badpash
Places near Gharbi Badpash

Online Dating

Gharbi Badpash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gharbi Badpash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharbi Badpash, Afghanistan