-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gaz-e `Ulya

Map of Gaz-e `Ulya Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaz-e `Olya,Gaz-e `Ulya,Gazi-Ulia,Ghas,Gāz-e ‘Olyā,Gāz-e ‘Ulyā,گاز علیا,گازٔ علیا, Gāz-e ‘Ulyā

Gaz-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Gaz-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāz-e ‘Ulyā. See Gaz-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāz-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gaz-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77726/69.84431
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Gaz-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Gaz-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Gaz-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gaz-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gaz-e `Ulya, Afghanistan