Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darah-ye Gazak

Map of Darah-ye Gazak Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gazak,Darrah Gazak,Darrahe Gazak,Darreh-ye Gazak,Gazak,Gazak Khwar,Gazak Khwaṟ,درۀ گزک,گزک خوړ,Ḏaṟṟah Gazak,Ḏaṟṟahe Gazak, Darah-ye Gazak

Darah-ye Gazak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gazak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gazak. See Darah-ye Gazak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gazak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Gazak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:34
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gazak
Places near Darah-ye Gazak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gazak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Gazak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gazak, Afghanistan