Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Formuli-ye Pa'in

Map of Formuli-ye Pa'in Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Formuli,Formuli-ye Pa'in,Formulī-ye Pā’īn,Furmuli,Fōṟmūli,Fūrmūli, Formulī-ye Pā’īn

Formuli-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Formuli-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Formulī-ye Pā’īn. See Formuli-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Formulī-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Formuli-ye Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:11
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Formuli-ye Pa'in
Places near Formuli-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Formuli-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Formuli-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Formuli-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan