Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Fazil Beg

Map of Fazil Beg Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fadzelbeg,Fazelbeyg,Fazil Bayg,Fazil Beg,Fazil'bek,Fazil’bek,Fāḏẕelbēg,Fāẕelbeyg,Fāẕil Bayg,Fāẕil Bēg,fadl byg,فاضل بيگ,فاضل بېگ, Fāẕil Bēg

Fazil Beg

Welcome to the Fazil Beg google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fāẕil Bēg. See Fazil Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fāẕil Bēg area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Fazil Beg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Fazil Beg
Places near Fazil Beg

Online Dating

Fazil Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Fazil Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fazil Beg, Afghanistan