Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Fateh Khel

Map of Fateh Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fateh Khel,Fatehkhel,Fatehkheyl,Fatehkhēl,Fatenkheyl',Fatenkheyl’,Fateḩ Khēl,Fāteḩkheyl,fath khyl,فاتح خيل,فتح خېل, Fateḩ Khēl

Fateh Khel

Welcome to the Fateh Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fateḩ Khēl. See Fateh Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fateḩ Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Fateh Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Fateh Khel
Places near Fateh Khel

Online Dating

Fateh Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Fateh Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fateh Khel, Afghanistan