Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Farman Beg

Map of Farman Beg Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Farman Beg,Farmanbeg,Farmanbek,Farmanbeyg,Farmān Bēg,Farmānbeyg,Faṟmānbēg,frman byg,فرمان بيگ,فرمان بېگ, Farmān Bēg

Farman Beg

Welcome to the Farman Beg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Farmān Bēg. See Farman Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Farmān Bēg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Farman Beg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Farman Beg
Places near Farman Beg

Online Dating

Farman Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Farman Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Farman Beg, Afghanistan