Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Istalif

Map of Istalif Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Estalef,Estālef,Istalef,Istalif,Istilif,Istālef,Istālif,استالف, Istālif


Welcome to the Istalif google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Istālif. See Istalif photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Istālif area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Istalif
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:10
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Istalif
Places near Istalif

Online Dating

Istalif Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Istalif, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Istalif, Afghanistan