-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Indzeray

Map of Indzeray Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Enjeray,Indzeray,Indzhiray,Indziray,انجری,انځری, Indzeray

Indzeray

Welcome to the Indzeray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indzeray. See Indzeray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indzeray area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Indzeray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5327/69.70226
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Indzeray
  •  
Places near Indzeray

Online Dating

Indzeray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Indzeray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indzeray, Afghanistan