Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ilias Khel

Map of Ilias Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Elyas Khel,Elyas Kheyl,Elyās Kheyl,Elyās Khēl,Il'yaskheyl',Ilias Khel,Ilyas Khel,Ilyās Khēl,Ilīās Khēl,Il’yaskheyl’, Ilīās Khēl

Ilias Khel

Welcome to the Ilias Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ilīās Khēl. See Ilias Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ilīās Khēl area. This placemark was added 2004-12-10.

Map of Ilias Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Ilias Khel
Places near Ilias Khel

Online Dating

Ilias Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ilias Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ilias Khel, Afghanistan