Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dwah Khulah

Map of Dwah Khulah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dvakhula,Dwah Khulah,Dwah Khūlah,Dwakholeh,Dwakholêh,dhan dw,دهانٔ دو,دوه خوله, Dwah Khūlah

Dwah Khulah

Welcome to the Dwah Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dwah Khūlah. See Dwah Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dwah Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dwah Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Dwah Khulah
Places near Dwah Khulah

Online Dating

Dwah Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dwah Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dwah Khulah, Afghanistan