Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dre Sar Kelay

Map of Dre Sar Kelay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dre Sar Kalay,Dre Sar Kelay,Dre Sari Kelay,Dresarkalay,Drē Sar Kêlay,Drē Sarī Kêlay,درې سر کلی,درې سری کلی,قريۀ سه سر,Ḏṟē Saṟ Kalay, Drē Sar Kêlay

Dre Sar Kelay

Welcome to the Dre Sar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Drē Sar Kêlay. See Dre Sar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Drē Sar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Dre Sar Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:03
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Dre Sar Kelay
Places near Dre Sar Kelay

Online Dating

Dre Sar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dre Sar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dre Sar Kelay, Afghanistan