-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dodamast

Map of Dodamast Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Deh Mast Kelay,Dodamast,Dudamast,Dō Deh Mast Kêlay,Dōdāmast,Dūdāmast,دودامست,ډوډامست,Ḏōḏāmast, Dodamast

Dodamast

Welcome to the Dodamast google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dodamast. See Dodamast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dodamast area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dodamast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56793/69.00656
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:00
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Dodamast
  •  
Places near Dodamast

Online Dating

Dodamast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dodamast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dodamast, Afghanistan