-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Deh-Yahya

Map of Deh-Yahya Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-Yahya,Deh-Yaḩyá,Deh-e Yahya,Deh-e Yaḩyá,Deh-yehya,Dekh"iykh'ya,Dekh”iykh’ya,ده يحيى,ده یحیى,دهٔ يحيى,Ḏeh-yeḩyā, Deh-Yaḩyá

Deh-Yahya

Welcome to the Deh-Yahya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-Yaḩyá. See Deh-Yahya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-Yaḩyá area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-Yahya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60345/69.2405
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:54
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Deh-Yahya
  •  
Places near Deh-Yahya

Online Dating

Deh-Yahya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-Yahya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-Yahya, Afghanistan