-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Deh Ya`qub

Map of Deh Ya`qub Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Ya`qub,Deh Ya‘qūb,Dekh'yakub,Dekh’yakub, Deh Ya‘qūb

Deh Ya`qub

Welcome to the Deh Ya`qub google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Ya‘qūb. See Deh Ya`qub photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Ya‘qūb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Deh Ya`qub
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45946/69.2298
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:25
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Deh Ya`qub
  •  

Online Dating

Deh Ya`qub Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Ya`qub, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Ya`qub, Afghanistan