-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Deh-e Sabz-e Khas

Map of Deh-e Sabz-e Khas Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Sabz,Deh-e Sabz,Deh-e Sabz-e Khas,Deh-e Sabz-e Khāş,Deh-i-Sabz,DehSabzeKhas,Dekhsabzi-Khaz,ده سبز خاص,ده سبزٔ خاص, Deh-e Sabz-e Khāş

Deh-e Sabz-e Khas

Welcome to the Deh-e Sabz-e Khas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Sabz-e Khāş. See Deh-e Sabz-e Khas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Sabz-e Khāş area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Sabz-e Khas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64466/69.39726
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:21
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Deh-e Sabz-e Khas
  •  
Places near Deh-e Sabz-e Khas

Online Dating

Deh-e Sabz-e Khas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Sabz-e Khas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Sabz-e Khas, Afghanistan