Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Deh Sabz

Map of Deh Sabz Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Sabz,ده سبز, Deh Sabz

Deh Sabz

Welcome to the Deh Sabz google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Sabz. See Deh Sabz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Sabz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Deh Sabz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Deh Sabz
Places near Deh Sabz

Online Dating

Deh Sabz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Sabz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Sabz, Afghanistan