Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Deh-Mazang

Map of Deh-Mazang Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barikot,Barikōt,Barīkōṯ,Deh Mozag,Deh Mozang,Deh-Mazang,Keh Mazang,بریکوټ,ده مزنگ, Deh-Mazang


Welcome to the Deh-Mazang google satellite map! This prison is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-Mazang. See Deh-Mazang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-Mazang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-Mazang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: prison
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Deh-Mazang
Places near Deh-Mazang

Online Dating

Deh-Mazang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-Mazang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-Mazang, Afghanistan