-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Deh-Khudaydad

Map of Deh-Khudaydad Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Khodaydad,Deh Khodāydād,Deh Khudaidad,Deh Khudāīdād,Deh-Khudaydad,Deh-Khudāydād,Deh-e Khodeydad,Deh-e Khodeydād,Dekhkhudaydad,ده خداداد,ده خدایداد, Deh-Khudāydād

Deh-Khudaydad

Welcome to the Deh-Khudaydad google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-Khudāydād. See Deh-Khudaydad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-Khudāydād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-Khudaydad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53428/69.21589
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:47
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Deh-Khudaydad
  •  
Places near Deh-Khudaydad

Online Dating

Deh-Khudaydad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-Khudaydad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-Khudaydad, Afghanistan