-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kotal-e Deh Kaypak

Map of Kotal-e Deh Kaypak Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Deh Kaypak,Kotal-e Deh-Kaypak,Kotale Deh-kepak,Kowtal-e Deh Kepak,Kowtal-e Deh Keypak,Kowtal-e Deh Kēpak,Kōtal-e Deh Kaypak,Kōtal-e Deh-Kaypak,Kōtale Ḏeh-kēpak,Pereval Dekhkepak,كوتل ده کیپک,كوتلٔ ده کیپک,کوتل ده کیپک, Kōtal-e Deh Kaypak

Kotal-e Deh Kaypak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Deh Kaypak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Deh Kaypak. See Kotal-e Deh Kaypak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Deh Kaypak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Deh Kaypak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60392/69.13293
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Deh Kaypak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Deh Kaypak

Online Dating

Kotal-e Deh Kaypak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Deh Kaypak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Deh Kaypak, Afghanistan