-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Deh-e Now

Map of Deh-e Now Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dakhi-Nau,Deh-e Now,Dehe Naw,dh nw,ده نو,دهٔ نو,Ḏehe Naw, Deh-e Now

Deh-e Now

Welcome to the Deh-e Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Now. See Deh-e Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Now area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74767/69.04784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:03
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Deh-e Now
  •  
Places near Deh-e Now
Deh-e Now (0 km) Deh-e Mīānah (1.1 km) Baydak (1.2 km) Kadūlah (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hazārah (1.5 km) ‘Arabhā (1.8 km) Khāk-e Shahīdān (1.9 km) Deh-e Baghal-e Kōh (2.3 km) Chalwarnī (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūndzādah (2.7 km) Ḩabīb Khēl (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şūfī (3.3 km) Nāşir Khēl (3.5 km) Qōl-e Ni‘mat (3.8 km) Bāghshādī (3.8 km) Malik Āghā Khēl (3.9 km) Jangī Khēl (3.9 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Now, Afghanistan