-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Debalai

Map of Debalai Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Debalai,Debalay,Dêbalaī,Dēbalay,dybly,ديبلی,ډبلی,Ḏêbalay, Dêbalaī

Debalai

Welcome to the Debalai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dêbalaī. See Debalai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dêbalaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Debalai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47278/69.76583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:49
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Debalai
  •  
Places near Debalai
Ḏêbalay (0.1 km) Mīr Ghunḏêy (0.9 km) Anārgay (1.7 km) Kiṟasū (2 km) Farmān Bēg (2.4 km) Nāgumān (2.5 km) Malōṟah (4.6 km) Katah Sang (4.7 km) Jigdalaī (5 km) Dōrkānay (5 km) Ḏêbalay (5.3 km) Katah Sang (5.8 km) Paṯay (6.1 km) Sar-e Jigdalik (6.3 km) Miyā Rasūl Bābā (6.3 km) Yakhah Chīnah (7.5 km) ‘Alīmad Khēl (7.8 km) Khwājah Barān-e Walī (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Debalai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Debalai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Debalai, Afghanistan