-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar

Map of Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Dara-i-Zargar,Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar,Shelah-e Darreh-ye Zargar,Shēlah-e Darreh-ye Zargar,S̄ela-i-Ḏaṟa-i-Zaṟgaṟ,شیلهٔ درۀ زرگر,شیلۀ درۀ زرگر, Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar

Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar. See Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55538/69.02489
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar, Afghanistan