-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darulaman

Map of Darulaman Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dar ol Aman,Dar-ul-Fanun,Darulaman,Darulfunun,Dār ol Amān,Dār-ul-Fanūn,Dārulāmān,Ḏāṟulaman, Dārulāmān

Darulaman

Welcome to the Darulaman google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dārulāmān. See Darulaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dārulāmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darulaman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47083/69.12167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:50
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Darulaman
  •  
Places near Darulaman

Online Dating

Darulaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darulaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darulaman, Afghanistan