Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dalwazi Kelay

Map of Dalwazi Kelay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dal'vazikalay,Dalwazi Kalay,Dalwazi Kelay,Dalwazī Kêlay,Dal’vazikalay,Dowlatzai Kelay,Dowlatzaī Kêlay,دلوزی کلی,دولت زای کلی,قريۀ دلوزی,Ḏalwazi Kalay, Dalwazī Kêlay

Dalwazi Kelay

Welcome to the Dalwazi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dalwazī Kêlay. See Dalwazi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dalwazī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Dalwazi Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Dalwazi Kelay
Places near Dalwazi Kelay

Online Dating

Dalwazi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dalwazi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dalwazi Kelay, Afghanistan