Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dakoy-e Pa'in

Map of Dakoy-e Pa'in Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dakka,Dakoi-ye Payan,Dakow-ye Pa'in,Dakow-ye Payan,Dakow-ye Pa’īn,Dakow-ye Pāyān,Dakoy Payan,Dakoy-Pain,Dakoy-e Pa'in,Dakoy-ye Payan,Dakōy-e Pā’īn,Dakōy-ye Pāyān,Dakōī-ye Pāyān,دكوی پايان,دکوی پائین,Ḏakōy Pāyān, Dakōy-e Pā’īn

Dakoy-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Dakoy-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dakōy-e Pā’īn. See Dakoy-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dakōy-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dakoy-e Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:58
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Dakoy-e Pa'in
Places near Dakoy-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Dakoy-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dakoy-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dakoy-e Pa'in, Afghanistan