-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dakoy-e Bala

Map of Dakoy-e Bala Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dakoi-ye Bala,Dakow-ye Bala,Dakow-ye Bālā,Dakoy Bala,Dakoy-Bala,Dakoy-e Bala,Dakoy-ye Bala,Dakōy-e Bālā,Dakōy-ye Bālā,Dakōī-ye Bālā,دكوی بالا,دکوی بالا,Ḏakōy Bālā, Dakōy-e Bālā

Dakoy-e Bala

Welcome to the Dakoy-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dakōy-e Bālā. See Dakoy-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dakōy-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dakoy-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7208/69.09162
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:07
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Dakoy-e Bala
  •  
Places near Dakoy-e Bala
Dakōy-e Bālā (0 km) Chaylah Bāgh (0.9 km) Dakōy-e Pā’īn (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şūfī (1.7 km) Guzar (1.8 km) Sunā Khēl (1.9 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (2 km) Say Āb (2 km) Sufian (2.2 km) Siyāh Sang (2.3 km) Fateḩ Khēl (2.8 km) Isīqī-ye Bālā (2.9 km) Deh-e Bay Āzār (3 km) Arazi (3.1 km) Safar Khēl (3.3 km) Isīqī-ye Pā’īn (3.3 km) Jangī Khēl (3.5 km) Shaykhān (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Dakoy-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dakoy-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dakoy-e Bala, Afghanistan