-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Chinari Khwar

Map of Chinari Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cenari Khwar,Chenaran Khwar,Chenari Khwar,Chenārān Khwaṟ,Chenārī Khwaṟ,Chinar Khwar,Chinari,Chinari Khwar,Chinarikvar,Chinār Khwaṟ,Chināri,Chinārī Khwaṟ,chnaran khwr,Čenāri Khwar,چنار خوړ,چناران خور,چناری خوړ, Chinārī Khwaṟ

Chinari Khwar

Welcome to the Chinari Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinārī Khwaṟ. See Chinari Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinārī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chinari Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52111/69.4708
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:00
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Chinari Khwar
  •  
Places near Chinari Khwar

Online Dating

Chinari Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinari Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinari Khwar, Afghanistan