Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Chinarai

Map of Chinarai Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cenaray,Chenari,Chenārī,Chinarai,Chinarai Kelay,Chinaray,Chinari,Chināraī,Chināraī Kêlay,Chināri,Čenāray,چناری,چناری کلی, Chināraī


Welcome to the Chinarai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chināraī. See Chinarai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chināraī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chinarai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Chinarai
Places near Chinarai

Online Dating

Chinarai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chinarai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinarai, Afghanistan