Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Chaylah Bagh

Map of Chaylah Bagh Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caylabagh,Chaylabag,Chaylabagh,Chaylabāgh,Chaylah Bagh,Chaylah Bāgh,chylh bagh,Čaylabāgh,چيله باغ,چیله باغ, Chaylah Bāgh

Chaylah Bagh

Welcome to the Chaylah Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaylah Bāgh. See Chaylah Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaylah Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chaylah Bagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:03
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Chaylah Bagh
Places near Chaylah Bagh

Online Dating

Chaylah Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chaylah Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaylah Bagh, Afghanistan