-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Chaharwazi

Map of Chaharwazi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carwazi,Chaharvazi,Chaharwazi,Chahārvāzī,Chahārwāzī,Charvazi,Čārwāzi, Chahārwāzī

Chaharwazi

Welcome to the Chaharwazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahārwāzī. See Chaharwazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahārwāzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chaharwazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32611/69.32972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Chaharwazi
  •  
Places near Chaharwazi

Online Dating

Chaharwazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaharwazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaharwazi, Afghanistan