Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darah-ye Chap-e Paghman

Map of Darah-ye Chap-e Paghman Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darachapi-Pagman,Darah-ye Chap-e Paghman,Darah-ye Chap-e Paghmān,Darrah Cape Paghman,Darrah Čape Paghmān,Darrahe Cape Paghman,Darrahe Čape Paghmān,Darreh-ye Chap-e Paghman,Darreh-ye Chap-e Paghmān,Darya-ye Paghman,Darya-ye Paghmān, Darah-ye Chap-e Paghmān

Darah-ye Chap-e Paghman

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chap-e Paghman google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chap-e Paghmān. See Darah-ye Chap-e Paghman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chap-e Paghmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Chap-e Paghman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chap-e Paghman
Places near Darah-ye Chap-e Paghman

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chap-e Paghman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Chap-e Paghman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chap-e Paghman, Afghanistan