-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darya-ye Chamchah Mast

Map of Darya-ye Chamchah Mast Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chamchamast,Darrya-i-Camcamast,Darya Camcamast,Darya-ye Chamchah Mast,Darya-ye Chamchamast,Darya-ye Chamcheh Mast,Daryā Čamčamast,Daryā-ye Chamchah Mast,Daryā-ye Chamchamast,Daryā-ye Chamcheh Mast,دريای چمچه مست,دریای چمچه مست, Daryā-ye Chamchah Mast

Darya-ye Chamchah Mast

Welcome to the Darya-ye Chamchah Mast google satellite map! This stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Chamchah Mast. See Darya-ye Chamchah Mast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Chamchah Mast area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darya-ye Chamchah Mast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7969/69.18172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:40
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Chamchah Mast
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Chamchah Mast
Bangūlak (0.8 km) Bazari (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nowrōz (1.5 km) Akhsarān (1.6 km) Chahārtūt (1.7 km) Shiwar Khēl (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāz (2.3 km) Langar (2.4 km) Bāghāriq-e ‘Ulyā (2.4 km) Dowzaī (2.7 km) Bōynah Qarah (2.7 km) Bāghāriq-e Suflá (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Farhād (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Farhād (3.2 km) Kalakān (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rēgī (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Allāhraḩm (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Chamchah Mast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Chamchah Mast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Chamchah Mast, Afghanistan