-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Chalaw

Map of Chalaw Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Calaw,Chalav,Chalaw,Chalaw Wali Khel,Chalāw,Chalāw Walī Khēl,Wolikhel,Wolikhēl,Wuli Khel,Wulī Khēl,Čalāw,ولی خېل,چلاو, Chalāw

Chalaw

Welcome to the Chalaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chalāw. See Chalaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chalāw area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Chalaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36475/69.45716
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Chalaw
  •  
Places near Chalaw

Online Dating

Chalaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chalaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chalaw, Afghanistan