Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Chahar Dehi

Map of Chahar Dehi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cardehi,Caṟḏehi,Chahar Dehi,Chahār Dehī,Char Dehi,Chardeh,Chār Dehī, Chahār Dehī

Chahar Dehi

Welcome to the Chahar Dehi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Dehī. See Chahar Dehi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Dehī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chahar Dehi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:42
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Chahar Dehi

Online Dating

Chahar Dehi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chahar Dehi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Dehi, Afghanistan