Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Tsaperai Ghar

Map of Tsaperai Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caperi Ghar,Ceri-Ghar,Ceṟi-Ghaṟ,Chaperai Ghar,Chaperi Ghar,Chaperī Ghar,Chapêraī Ghar,Cheri-Ghar,Cheṟi-Ghar,Gora Chaparigar,Tsaperai Ghar,Tsapêraī Ghar,kwh chpry,Čapěri Ghar,كوهٔ چپری,څپری غر, Tsapêraī Ghar

Tsaperai Ghar

Welcome to the Tsaperai Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsapêraī Ghar. See Tsaperai Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsapêraī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tsaperai Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3072 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Tsaperai Ghar
Places near Tsaperai Ghar

Online Dating

Tsaperai Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsaperai Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsaperai Ghar, Afghanistan