-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Chergo Kamar

Map of Chergo Kamar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cergo Kamar,Chergo Kamar,Chirgo Kamar,Chirgō Kamar,Chêrgō Kamar,Gora Chergukamar,Čěrgo Kamar,چرگو كمر,چرگو کمر, Chêrgō Kamar

Chergo Kamar

Welcome to the Chergo Kamar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chêrgō Kamar. See Chergo Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chêrgō Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chergo Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72333/69.89326
  • Altitude: 2644 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Chergo Kamar
  •  
Places near Chergo Kamar
Dāk Kalā (2.9 km) Sīr-e Qal‘ah (3.6 km) Bāz Khēl (3.6 km) Lēwaniyān (4 km) Koti (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kalān (4.3 km) Kirgō (4.7 km) Yārkānay (4.7 km) Rōdbār (4.8 km) Wêchah Kānay (5 km) Ni‘mān (5.2 km) Kurkōṯ (5.7 km) Ākā Khēl (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Chergo Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chergo Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chergo Kamar, Afghanistan