-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Chashmah-ye Kharuti

Map of Chashmah-ye Kharuti Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Kharuti,Chashmah-ye Kharuti,Chashmah-ye Kharūṯī,Chashmayi-Kharuti,Chasma-i-Kharuti,Chas̄ma-i-Khaṟūti,Cheshmeh-ye Kharuti,Cheshmeh-ye Kharūti,Cheshmeh-ye Kharūṯī,Čašma-i-Kharūti,چشمۀ خروتی,چشمۀ خروټی, Chashmah-ye Kharūṯī

Chashmah-ye Kharuti

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Kharuti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Kharūṯī. See Chashmah-ye Kharuti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Kharūṯī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Kharuti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80151/69.27231
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:00
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Kharuti
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Kharuti
Chashmah-ye Kharūṯī (0 km) Karta-e-Naw (5.7 km) Gagar (5.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Allāhraḩm (5.9 km) Chahārtūt (6.7 km) Shaykhū (6.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gudir (7.2 km) Mīrān (7.3 km) Sangāw (7.3 km) Zanābād (7.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrān (7.4 km) Langar (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Kharuti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Kharuti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Kharuti, Afghanistan