Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → But Khak Khwar

Map of But Khak Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: But Khak Khwar,But Khāk Khwaṟ,Butkhakkhvar,bwtkhak khwr,بت خاک خوړ,بوتخاک خور, But Khāk Khwaṟ

But Khak Khwar

Welcome to the But Khak Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is But Khāk Khwaṟ. See But Khak Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of But Khāk Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of But Khak Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:11
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near But Khak Khwar
Places near But Khak Khwar

Online Dating

But Khak Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


But Khak Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in But Khak Khwar, Afghanistan