-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Butkhak

Map of Butkhak Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Butkak,Butkhak,Butkhāk,Butkāk,bwtkhak,بتخاک,بوتخاک, Butkhāk

Butkhak

Welcome to the Butkhak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Butkhāk. See Butkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Butkhāk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Butkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50111/69.3591
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:59
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Butkhak
  •  
Places near Butkhak

Online Dating

Butkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Butkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Butkhak, Afghanistan