Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ahchah-ye Bini Hisar

Map of Qal`ahchah-ye Bini Hisar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Banikhisar,Beni Hisar,Beni Hisār,Bini Hesar,Bini Hissar,Bīnī Ḩeşār,Qal`ahchah-ye Bini Hisar,Qal‘ahchah-ye Bīnī Ḩişār, Qal‘ahchah-ye Bīnī Ḩişār

Qal`ahchah-ye Bini Hisar

Welcome to the Qal`ahchah-ye Bini Hisar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ahchah-ye Bīnī Ḩişār. See Qal`ahchah-ye Bini Hisar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ahchah-ye Bīnī Ḩişār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ahchah-ye Bini Hisar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:27
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Qal`ahchah-ye Bini Hisar

Online Dating

Qal`ahchah-ye Bini Hisar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ahchah-ye Bini Hisar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ahchah-ye Bini Hisar, Afghanistan