Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bedak

Map of Bedak Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bedak,Bidak,Bēdak,Bēḏak,Bīdak, Bēdak


Welcome to the Bedak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēdak. See Bedak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bedak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:28
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Bedak
Places near Bedak

Online Dating

Bedak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bedak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bedak, Afghanistan