Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bibi Mahro

Map of Bibi Mahro Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bemaru,Bemāru,Bibi Mahro,Bibi Mahru,Bibimahro,Bibimakhru,Bībī Mahrō,Bībī Mahrū,بيبی مهرو,بیبی مهرو, Bībī Mahrō

Bibi Mahro

Welcome to the Bibi Mahro google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bībī Mahrō. See Bibi Mahro photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bībī Mahrō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bibi Mahro
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Bibi Mahro

Online Dating

Bibi Mahro Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bibi Mahro, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bibi Mahro, Afghanistan