-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Baytani

Map of Baytani Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Batani,Baytani,Baytanī,Betani,Beytani,Bātani,Bētani,بیتنی, Baytanī

Baytani

Welcome to the Baytani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baytanī. See Baytani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baytanī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Baytani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86287/69.16729
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Baytani
  •  
Places near Baytani

Online Dating

Baytani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baytani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baytani, Afghanistan