Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bihzadi

Map of Bihzadi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Behzadi,Behzādi,Behzādī,Bekzadi,Bihzadi,Bihzādī,بهزادی, Bihzādī


Welcome to the Bihzadi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bihzādī. See Bihzadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bihzādī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bihzadi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:21
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Bihzadi
Places near Bihzadi

Online Dating

Bihzadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bihzadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bihzadi, Afghanistan