Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bazu Khel

Map of Bazu Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazo Khel,Bazu Khel,Bazukheyl,Bazukheyl',Bazukheyl’,Bāzō Khēl,Bāzū Khēl,Bāzūkheyl,بازو خيل,بازو خېل, Bāzū Khēl

Bazu Khel

Welcome to the Bazu Khel google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzū Khēl. See Bazu Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzū Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bazu Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Bazu Khel
Places near Bazu Khel

Online Dating

Bazu Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bazu Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazu Khel, Afghanistan