-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bat Khel

Map of Bat Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bat Khel,Bat Kheyl,Batkheyl,Bāt Kheyl,Bāt Khēl,Bāṯ Khēl, Bāṯ Khēl

Bat Khel

Welcome to the Bat Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāṯ Khēl. See Bat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāṯ Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bat Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26222/69.36278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Bat Khel
  •  
Places near Bat Khel

Online Dating

Bat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bat Khel, Afghanistan