-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bargholai Ghar

Map of Bargholai Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bargholai Ghar,Bargholay Ghar,Barghowlay Ghar,Barghōlaī Ghar,Baṟghōlay Ghaṟ,Gory Bargolaygar, Barghōlaī Ghar

Bargholai Ghar

Welcome to the Bargholai Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barghōlaī Ghar. See Bargholai Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barghōlaī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bargholai Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36/69.01222
  • Altitude: 2422 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Bargholai Ghar
  •  
Places near Bargholai Ghar

Online Dating

Bargholai Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bargholai Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bargholai Ghar, Afghanistan