-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bar Arghanday

Map of Bar Arghanday Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Arghanday,Urochishche Bar-Arganday, Bar Arghanday

Bar Arghanday

Welcome to the Bar Arghanday google satellite map! This locality is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Arghanday. See Bar Arghanday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Arghanday area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bar Arghanday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48472/68.9175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:44
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Bar Arghanday
  •  
Places near Bar Arghanday
Bāzī Khēl (0.5 km) Ḩājī Subḩān Kêlay (1.1 km) Atam Khēl (1.4 km) Kūtsah (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şadīq (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (2 km) Arghandeh (2 km) Chowkī (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Janḏah (2.7 km) Islām Qal‘ah (3 km) Yakah Shahīd (3.1 km) Siyāh Rēg (3.3 km) Bādām Qōl (3.7 km) Arghandih-e Pā’in (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (4 km) Katah Khēl (4.4 km) Kaj Darah (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Bar Arghanday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Arghanday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Arghanday, Afghanistan