-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bandul

Map of Bandul Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bandul,Bandul',Bandul’,Bāndūl,Bānḏūl,bandwl,باندول, Bāndūl

Bandul

Welcome to the Bandul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāndūl. See Bandul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāndūl area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Bandul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60374/69.74876
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:13
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Bandul
  •  
Places near Bandul

Online Dating

Bandul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bandul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bandul, Afghanistan